• 1550nm 80km GLC-FE-100ZX Sfp Optical Module
1550nm 80km GLC-FE-100ZX Sfp Optical Module

1550nm 80km GLC-FE-100ZX Sfp Optical Module

Dettagli:

Luogo di origine: La Cina
Marca: Gvdlink
Certificazione: CE ROHS FCC
Numero di modello: GVD-SFP-100ZX

Termini di pagamento e spedizione:

Quantità di ordine minimo: 1
Prezzo: Negotiable
Imballaggi particolari: Persona neutrale o imballaggio standard di marca
Tempi di consegna: 1-5 giorni lavorativi
Termini di pagamento: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, L/C, Paypal
Capacità di alimentazione: 3500pcs alla settimana
Miglior prezzo Contatto

Informazioni dettagliate

Nome di prodotto: ricetrasmettitore ottico Tipo: SFP
Tasso di dati: 100/155MbP/s Lunghezza d'onda: 1550nm
Distanza: 80km Connettore: LC duplex
Tempreature di funzionamento: 0~70 C Garanzia: 3 anni
Evidenziare:

Modulo ottico di GLC-FE-100ZX Sfp

,

modulo ottico di 80km Sfp

,

Modulo ottico del ricetrasmettitore di GLC-FE-100ZX

Descrizione di prodotto

1550nm 80km GLC-FE-100ZX Sfp Optical Module

GLC-FE-100ZX compatible 100/155M SFP 1550nm 80km Dual LC DDM Transceiver

 

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Features

 

l Data-rate of 155Mbps operation

l DFB 1550nm wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission

l Compliant with SFP MSA with duplex LC receptacle

l Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration

l Compatible with RoHS

l +3.3V single power supply

l Operating case temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70°C

 

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Applications

 

 

l Gigabit Ethernet

l Fiber Channel

l Switch to Switch interface

l Switched backplane applications

l Router/Server interface

l Other optical transmission systems

 

 

Our 100M/155M  normal SFP product series

Our model CISCO Model Description
GVD-SFP-100FX GLC-FE-100FX 100M/155M SFP 1310nm 2km DOM
GVD-SFP-100LX GLC-FE-100LX 100M/155M SFP 1310nm 10km DOM
GVD-SFP-100EX GLC-FE-100EX 100M/155M SFP 1310nm 40km DOM
GVD-SFP-100ZX GLC-FE-100ZX 100M/155M SFP 1550nm 80km DOM
GVD-SFP-100ZX120   100M/155M SFP 1550nm 120km DOM
GVD-SFP-100ZX160   100M/155M SFP 1550nm 160km DOM

 

Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts all new materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

What we focus

We focus on all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules , including SFP, GBIC , SFP+ , XENPAK , X2 , XFP , BIDI , CWDM , DWDM and other special transceiver modules .  we also have fully production of passive , such as , CWDM MUX / DEMUX , DWDM MUX / DEMUX , fiber cable , DAC Cables .

Our products are compatible with Cisco , Ciena , H3C , HP , Extreme , Foundry , Avaya , D-link , Alcatel , Riverstone , Enterasys , Netgear , Nortel , Juniper , Ruijie , Zyxel , Huawei , etc .

 

Our product line show

1550nm 80km GLC-FE-100ZX Sfp Optical Module 0

 

Vuoi conoscere maggiori dettagli su questo prodotto
Sono interessato a 1550nm 80km GLC-FE-100ZX Sfp Optical Module potresti inviarmi maggiori dettagli come tipo, dimensione, quantità, materiale, ecc.
Grazie!
Aspettando la tua risposta.